HeyReach(In Review) + Plecto Integration

Integrate HeyReach(In Review) to Plecto in one click, or tell Integrately AI how you want each lead handled. Track outreach performance, create achievements, generate new registrations, and update your Plecto dashboards instantly.

Free foreverFree forever.
Use premium features free for 14 daysUse premium features free for 14 days.
1.
  • HeyReach(In Review)
    Message is sent in HeyReach(In Review) Instant
  • HeyReach(In Review)
    Campaign is completed in HeyReach(In Review) Instant
  • HeyReach(In Review)
    Profile is viewed in HeyReach(In Review) Instant
  • HeyReach(In Review)
    Post is liked in HeyReach(In Review) Instant
  • HeyReach(In Review)
    Follow is sent in HeyReach(In Review) Instant
  • HeyReach(In Review)
    Inmail reply is received in HeyReach(In Review) Instant
  • HeyReach(In Review)
    InMail is sent in HeyReach(In Review) Instant
  • HeyReach(In Review)
    Message reply is received in HeyReach(In Review) Instant
  • HeyReach(In Review)
    Lead tag is updated in HeyReach(In Review) Instant
  • HeyReach(In Review)
    Connection request is accepted in HeyReach(In Review) Instant
  • HeyReach(In Review)
    Connection request is sent in HeyReach(In Review) Instant
Arrow Right
2.
  • HeyReach(In Review)
    Resume campaign in HeyReach(In Review)
  • HeyReach(In Review)
    Search campaign in HeyReach(In Review)
  • HeyReach(In Review)
    Create empty list in HeyReach(In Review)
  • HeyReach(In Review)
    Pause campaign in HeyReach(In Review)
  • HeyReach(In Review)
    Create lead to list in HeyReach(In Review)
  • Plecto
    Create achievement in Plecto
  • Plecto
    Create dashboard in Plecto
  • Plecto
    Create employee in Plecto
  • Plecto
    Create new registration in Plecto

Trusted by experts at...

indeed-logoIntuit-logonvidia-logosalesforce-logottc-logoWalmart-logoaccenture-logoadobe-logoatlassian-logocisco-logodeloitte-logohp-logo
indeed-logoIntuit-logonvidia-logosalesforce-logottc-logoWalmart-logoaccenture-logoadobe-logoatlassian-logocisco-logodeloitte-logohp-logo

Ready WorkflowsReady Workflows   for HeyReach(In Review) + Plecto Integration

Create Plecto achievements from outreach updates, log new registrations, build dashboards, and track team performance, all in just one click.

Sorry, we don’t have a ready workflow for this combination yet.
Got a different task in mind? Describe it

Create your workflow with Integrately AI.
Simply describe what you want to automate, and Integrately AI will build it for you.

Connect more apps to your HeyReach(In Review) + Plecto flow

Push outreach data to CRMs, notify your team on messaging apps, and keep tracking sheets up to date. Pick a combination and activate it in one click.

HeyReach(In Review)
Plecto
+
SalesforceSalesforce (3)
+
HubspotHubspot (3)
+
SlackSlack (3)
+
Google SheetsGoogle Sheets (3)
+
GmailGmail (3)
+
CalendlyCalendly (3)
H
S
P
Add every new HeyReach(In Review) reply to Salesforce, and create a registration in Plecto.
Message replies captured in HeyReach(In Review) immediately update Salesforce contacts and create Plecto registrations without manual export work.
H
S
P
Notify your sales team in Salesforce when a HeyReach(In Review) campaign is completed, and log an achievement in Plecto.
Completed HeyReach(In Review) campaigns trigger Salesforce tasks and Plecto achievements instantly, keeping managers informed of team milestones.
H
S
P
If a HeyReach(In Review) connection request is accepted, update Salesforce and record a Plecto registration.
Accepted connection requests update Salesforce deal stages and log Plecto registrations automatically for real-time performance tracking.

Supported triggers and actions for HeyReach(In Review) and Plecto

Mix and match to build the exact automation you need

HeyReach(In Review)
HeyReach(In Review) Triggers & Actions
Instant
Message is sent in HeyReach(In Review)
Triggers the automation when a message is sent
Try it →
Instant
Campaign is completed in HeyReach(In Review)
Triggers the automation when a campaign is completed
Try it →
Instant
Profile is viewed in HeyReach(In Review)
Triggers the automation when a profile is viewed
Try it →
Instant
Post is liked in HeyReach(In Review)
Triggers the automation when a post is liked
Try it →
Instant
Follow is sent in HeyReach(In Review)
Triggers the automation when a follow is sent
Try it →
Instant
Inmail reply is received in HeyReach(In Review)
Triggers the automation when an InMail reply is received
Try it →
Instant
InMail is sent in HeyReach(In Review)
Triggers the automation when an InMail is sent
Try it →
Instant
Message reply is received in HeyReach(In Review)
Triggers the automation when a message reply is received
Try it →
Instant
Lead tag is updated in HeyReach(In Review)
Triggers the automation when a lead tag is updated
Try it →
Instant
Connection request is accepted in HeyReach(In Review)
Triggers the automation when a connection request is accepted
Try it →
Instant
Connection request is sent in HeyReach(In Review)
Triggers the automation when a connection request is sent
Try it →
Resume campaign in HeyReach(In Review)
Resumes the campaign
Try it →
Search campaign in HeyReach(In Review)
Searches for a campaign
Try it →
Create empty list in HeyReach(In Review)
Creates an empty list
Try it →
Pause campaign in HeyReach(In Review)
Pauses the campaign
Try it →
Create lead to list in HeyReach(In Review)
Creates a new lead in the list
Try it →
Plecto
Plecto Triggers & Actions
No trigger is available
Create achievement in Plecto
Records a new achievement in the system
Try it →
Create dashboard in Plecto
Generates a new dashboard for data visualization
Try it →
Create employee in Plecto
Adds a new employee to the system
Try it →
Create new registration in Plecto
Creates a new registration
Try it →

What can you automate with HeyReach(In Review) + Plecto?

Streamline your outreach operations by connecting LinkedIn campaign milestones directly to live performance dashboards and team tracking tools.

What you can automate?
🏆
Track team performance from every campaign completion
Automatically log a Plecto achievement the moment a HeyReach(In Review) campaign is completed. Your dashboards reflect output instantly without manual tallying.
📋
Capture all message reply details in real time
Map incoming HeyReach(In Review) message reply data directly into new Plecto registrations. Every interaction is recorded accurately for performance analysis.
🔔
Alert stakeholders when connection requests are accepted
Trigger instant notifications and Plecto activity logs whenever a LinkedIn connection request is accepted in HeyReach(In Review). Momentum is never lost.
🔀
Route records based on prospect engagement type
Configure branching logic to handle positive message replies differently from standard connection acceptances, updating Plecto dashboards accordingly.
🔄
Keep performance dashboards continuously updated
Synchronise campaign progress and engagement metrics from HeyReach(In Review) into Plecto dashboards as soon as events occur.
🏷️
Update lead tags and log metrics simultaneously
When lead tags are updated in HeyReach(In Review), instantly create corresponding registrations in Plecto to maintain complete tracking history.
📈
Monitor campaign status changes and milestones
Track the exact moment campaigns finish or inmails are answered, feeding live registration data directly into your Plecto metrics.
🔗
Extend your outreach workflow to Slack
Connect HeyReach(In Review) and Plecto with Slack to announce team achievements and engagement milestones in your company channels instantly.
And much more...

Who is HeyReach(In Review) + Plecto integration for?

Sales leaders, agency founders, and outreach teams who need real-time performance tracking without manual data entry benefit from automating these platforms.

Sales operations managers
Sales operations managers
Business development representatives
Business development representatives
LinkedIn outreach agency owners
LinkedIn outreach agency owners
Growth marketing directors
Growth marketing directors
Account executives
Account executives
Revenue analytics specialists
Revenue analytics specialists
📈
Sales operations managers
You're managing multi-account campaigns in HeyReach(In Review) but your performance reports only update when someone manually exports data, so the metrics you're reviewing are always hours behind — with this integration, every campaign milestone and reply instantly feeds your Plecto dashboards so your reporting is always live.
Business development representatives
You receive message replies across multiple LinkedIn sender accounts but find out about qualified leads too late in the day, causing sluggish response times — automating both apps means every incoming response instantly triggers dashboard registrations and alerts so you can engage prospects immediately.
🤝
LinkedIn outreach agency owners
You answer to client stakeholders who demand constant visibility into outreach progress, yet compiling manual status reports takes hours every week — connecting these apps means every connection acceptance and campaign completion instantly logs verifiable achievements on client performance boards.
🚀
Growth marketing directors
Your team runs high-volume outbound campaigns generating hundreds of interactions that overwhelm manual tracking sheets and create blind spots — this integration means high-frequency engagement data flows straight into Plecto registrations without missing a single interaction.
🎯
Account executives
You depend on SDRs to hand over qualified LinkedIn conversations so you can book meetings, but communication bottlenecks delay handoffs — automating both apps means every positive reply automatically creates Plecto achievements and updates your CRM pipeline in real time.
📊
Revenue analytics specialists
You need a reliable historical audit trail of outreach activity but keep finding gaps caused by missed manual data entry routines — connecting these apps means every campaign completion and connection request creates a permanent, structured registration record.
Our team

Ready Workflows Did you know?

Our team can create automations for you... At no extra cost!

Tell us what type of automation you want to make?

Why choose Integrately to automate HeyReach(In Review) + Plecto

Build and manage your HeyReach(In Review) + Plecto automations with ready-made flows, AI assistance, 24x5 reliable human support, and enterprise-grade security.

1,500+ apps connected
1,500+ apps connected
Connect HeyReach(In Review) + Plecto with email, CRM, messaging, finance, support, and other tools whenever your process needs another step.
20M+ Ready Automations
20M+ Ready Automations
Start with 20 million+ proven automation templates instead of building everything from scratch. Pick the closest flow, connect your accounts, and automate in minutes.
AI that builds your automations
AI that builds your automations
Describe your workflow in plain English. Integrately AI builds it, maps fields, adds conditions, and even lets you edit it through chat.
24x5 Live Chat Support
24x5 Live Chat Support
Chat with a real person and get reply within 2-5 minutes. No bots, no tickets, no waiting — just real help, right when you need it.
Free done-for-you setup
Free done-for-you setup
Tell our team what you need and we will help set up the automation in your account at no extra cost on any plan.
Secure by design
Secure by design
SOC 2 Type II and ISO 27001:2022 certified, with GDPR-compliant data practices. Your data and credentials are handled using recognised security and privacy standards.
How Integrately Works?

How Integrately Works?

1
Select Automation
Select a trigger from Google Sheets
2
Connect Accounts
Connect Accounts
That’s it! You just connected Google Sheets to Trello
3
Automation is ready
Setup an action from Trello
Price Comparison with Popular Alternatives
Popular Alternative
😐
750 Tasks
in $19.99
Integrately
😍
2,000 Tasks
in $19.99

Trusted by 42,000+ Customers

Highest Rated Integration Platform on G2
P
ProductHunt

Most upvoted product of the month

2000+
leader
most-implementable
easiest-to-do-business
best-support

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I connect HeyReach(In Review) to Plecto?
Frequently Asked Questions
You can connect HeyReach(In Review) to Plecto in just 1 click using ready templates or ask Integrately AI to build the automation. It links your multi-account outreach data with real-time performance dashboards instantly.
Can I automatically log Plecto achievements when HeyReach(In Review) campaigns finish?
Frequently Asked Questions
Can I connect HeyReach(In Review), Plecto, and Slack?
Frequently Asked Questions
What is a good Zapier alternative for HeyReach(In Review) and Plecto?
Frequently Asked Questions
How does HeyReach(In Review) data feed into Plecto dashboards?
Frequently Asked Questions
Can I track individual employee performance using Plecto and HeyReach(In Review)?
Frequently Asked Questions
Do I need coding skills to automate HeyReach(In Review) and Plecto?
Frequently Asked Questions
Is the HeyReach(In Review) and Plecto integration free?
Frequently Asked Questions
Didn't find the answer you were looking for?
Didn't find the answer you were looking for?
No worries — just send us a message and we’ll get back to you as soon as possible.

Want to automate something else in your workflow?

You Can Also Connect HeyReach(In Review) or Plecto With 1500+ Other Apps

HeyReach(In Review)
Popular HeyReach(In Review) Integrations
Connect HeyReach(In Review) to CRMs, email marketing tools, and communication platforms to manage and follow up on your outreach campaigns.
Plecto
Popular Plecto Integrations
Sync Plecto with reporting, project management, and analytics tools to keep performance metrics working across your executive stack.
See All
Plecto Integrations arrow right
No popular apps found