ZNICRM (Intueri CRM) + ClickSend SMS Integration

Integrate ClickSend SMS to ZNICRM (Intueri CRM) in one click, or tell Integrately AI how you want each lead handled. Capture contact details from incoming messages, create new leads, update your CRM records, and trigger automated follow-ups instantly.

Free foreverFree forever.
Use premium features free for 14 daysUse premium features free for 14 days.
1.
  • ClickSend SMS
    Incoming SMS is received in ClickSend SMS Instant
Arrow Right
2.
  • ZNICRM (Intueri CRM)
    Create lead in ZNICRM (Intueri CRM)
  • ClickSend SMS
    Upload file in ClickSend SMS
  • ClickSend SMS
    Send SMS in ClickSend SMS
  • ClickSend SMS
    Send post letter in ClickSend SMS
  • ClickSend SMS
    Send SMS to contact list in ClickSend SMS
  • ClickSend SMS
    Create contact in ClickSend SMS
  • ClickSend SMS
    Search contact by email address in ClickSend SMS
  • ClickSend SMS
    Search contact by phone in ClickSend SMS
  • ClickSend SMS
    Delete contact in ClickSend SMS
  • ClickSend SMS
    Send fax in ClickSend SMS
  • ClickSend SMS
    Send MMS in ClickSend SMS
  • ClickSend SMS
    Send voice in ClickSend SMS
  • ClickSend SMS
    Send postcard in ClickSend SMS
  • ClickSend SMS
    Create contact list in ClickSend SMS
  • ClickSend SMS
    Delete contact List in ClickSend SMS
  • ClickSend SMS
    Search contact lists in ClickSend SMS

Trusted by experts at...

indeed-logoIntuit-logonvidia-logosalesforce-logottc-logoWalmart-logoaccenture-logoadobe-logoatlassian-logocisco-logodeloitte-logohp-logo
indeed-logoIntuit-logonvidia-logosalesforce-logottc-logoWalmart-logoaccenture-logoadobe-logoatlassian-logocisco-logodeloitte-logohp-logo

Ready WorkflowsReady Workflows   for ZNICRM (Intueri CRM) + ClickSend SMS Integration

Capture incoming messages, create new leads, organise contact data, and trigger follow-ups, all in just one click.

Sorry, we don’t have a ready workflow for this combination yet.
Got a different task in mind? Describe it

Create your workflow with Integrately AI.
Simply describe what you want to automate, and Integrately AI will build it for you.

Connect more apps to your ClickSend SMS + ZNICRM (Intueri CRM) flow

Keep your spreadsheets updated, notify your sales team on chat, and sync campaign data after every new message. Pick a combination and activate it in one click.

ZNICRM (Intueri CRM)
ClickSend SMS
+
Google SheetsGoogle Sheets (3)
+
Facebook Lead AdsFacebook Lead Ads (3)
+
HubspotHubspot (3)
+
MailchimpMailchimp (3)
+
StripeStripe (3)
+
SlackSlack (3)
C
Z
G
When an incoming SMS is received in ClickSend SMS, create a lead in ZNICRM (Intueri CRM) and log it in Google Sheets
Every incoming message creates a ZNICRM (Intueri CRM) lead and adds a spreadsheet row in Google Sheets automatically.
C
Z
G
If an incoming SMS in ClickSend SMS contains order details, create a ZNICRM (Intueri CRM) lead and add a spreadsheet row in Google Sheets
Route order-related text messages into ZNICRM (Intueri CRM) leads and Google Sheets rows instantly.
C
Z
G
Search contacts in ClickSend SMS for every new ZNICRM (Intueri CRM) lead and update Google Sheets
Verify phone numbers in ClickSend SMS when a ZNICRM (Intueri CRM) lead is created and log updates in Google Sheets.

Supported triggers and actions for ZNICRM (Intueri CRM) and ClickSend SMS

Mix and match to build the exact automation you need

ZNICRM (Intueri CRM)
ZNICRM (Intueri CRM) Triggers & Actions
No trigger is available
Create lead in ZNICRM (Intueri CRM)
Generates new leads for potential customers
Try it →
ClickSend SMS
ClickSend SMS Triggers & Actions
Instant
Incoming SMS is received in ClickSend SMS
Triggers the automation when an incoming SMS is received
Try it →
Upload file in ClickSend SMS
Uploads a file
Try it →
Send SMS in ClickSend SMS
Sends a text message
Try it →
Send post letter in ClickSend SMS
Sends a physical letter through postal mail
Try it →
Send SMS to contact list in ClickSend SMS
Sends a text message to a contact list
Try it →
Create contact in ClickSend SMS
Adds a new contact to the database
Try it →
Search contact by email address in ClickSend SMS
Finds and retrieves contact information using their email address
Try it →
Search contact by phone in ClickSend SMS
Finds information about a contact using the phone number
Try it →
Delete contact in ClickSend SMS
Removes a contact from the address book
Try it →
Send fax in ClickSend SMS
Sends a fax
Try it →
Send MMS in ClickSend SMS
Sends a multimedia message
Try it →
Send voice in ClickSend SMS
Sends a voice message
Try it →
Send postcard in ClickSend SMS
Sends a physical postcard
Try it →
Create contact list in ClickSend SMS
Generates a list of contacts from particular criteria
Try it →
Delete contact List in ClickSend SMS
Removes all contacts from the designated list
Try it →
Search contact lists in ClickSend SMS
Searches for a contact in the contact list
Try it →

What can you automate with ClickSend SMS + ZNICRM (Intueri CRM)?

Streamline your customer communications by turning incoming messages into structured CRM leads and automated workflows.

What you can automate?
📨
Create a CRM lead from every incoming SMS
Turn every incoming message in ClickSend SMS into a new lead in ZNICRM (Intueri CRM) instantly, ensuring no customer inquiry is ever missed or left unrecorded.
📋
Capture every submitted contact detail
Extract phone numbers, names, and message content from incoming texts to populate comprehensive lead profiles in your sales CRM.
🔔
Notify your team the moment a text arrives
Alert sales representatives instantly when an incoming SMS is received in ClickSend SMS so they can engage prospects without delay.
🔀
Route leads based on message content
Evaluate incoming text keywords and create corresponding leads or trigger specific actions depending on what the customer requested.
🔄
Keep your CRM updated as conversations progress
Maintain accurate contact records by searching existing databases and updating lead details whenever new messages arrive.
🔍
Search contacts before creating duplicates
Check existing phone numbers and email addresses in your system before creating a new record, keeping your CRM clean and organised.
⏱️
Handle follow-up actions automatically
Trigger automated replies, task creation, or document uploads in response to incoming messages and lead updates.
🌐
Extend your workflow to Google Sheets
Connect ClickSend SMS and ZNICRM (Intueri CRM) with Google Sheets to log every message and lead in a custom spreadsheet for reporting.
And much more...

Who is ClickSend SMS + ZNICRM (Intueri CRM) integration for?

Sales teams, business owners, and support agents who manage customer messaging rely on this integration to eliminate manual data entry and keep leads organised.

Performance marketers
Performance marketers
Sales representatives
Sales representatives
Account managers
Account managers
Customer support agents
Customer support agents
Sales development reps
Sales development reps
Operations managers
Operations managers
📈
Performance marketers
You're running SMS campaigns but your lead reports only update when someone manually checks replies, so the response counts you're optimising against are always outdated — with this integration, every incoming message creates a lead instantly and your data stays current.
Sales representatives
You need to follow up with inbound text leads fast, but message logs sit unread in your inbox until someone transfers them by hand — automating both apps means every incoming SMS becomes a CRM lead the moment it arrives.
🤝
Account managers
You answer to clients who want immediate confirmation of incoming enquiries, but tracking conversations across disconnected tools creates delays — connecting these apps means every client text populates your CRM immediately.
📞
Customer support agents
The message volume from inbound texts is too high for anyone to keep up by hand, resulting in missed tickets and dropped follow-ups — integrating these apps means every incoming SMS is captured as a structured lead automatically.
🎯
Sales development reps
You own the outreach stage and depend on inbound messages being handed over promptly, but manual entry slows down your response time — with this integration, every text message populates your CRM records without delay.
📊
Operations managers
You need a reliable history of all customer interactions and keep finding gaps where text replies were never logged in your CRM — automating both apps means every communication is saved accurately from day one.
Our team

Ready Workflows Did you know?

Our team can create automations for you... At no extra cost!

Tell us what type of automation you want to make?

Why choose Integrately to automate ZNICRM (Intueri CRM) + ClickSend SMS

Build and manage your ZNICRM (Intueri CRM) + ClickSend SMS automations with ready-made flows, AI assistance, 24x5 reliable human support, and enterprise-grade security.

1,500+ apps connected
1,500+ apps connected
Connect ZNICRM (Intueri CRM) + ClickSend SMS with email, CRM, messaging, finance, support, and other tools whenever your process needs another step.
20M+ Ready Automations
20M+ Ready Automations
Start with 20 million+ proven automation templates instead of building everything from scratch. Pick the closest flow, connect your accounts, and automate in minutes.
AI that builds your automations
AI that builds your automations
Describe your workflow in plain English. Integrately AI builds it, maps fields, adds conditions, and even lets you edit it through chat.
24x5 Live Chat Support
24x5 Live Chat Support
Chat with a real person and get reply within 2-5 minutes. No bots, no tickets, no waiting — just real help, right when you need it.
Free done-for-you setup
Free done-for-you setup
Tell our team what you need and we will help set up the automation in your account at no extra cost on any plan.
Secure by design
Secure by design
SOC 2 Type II and ISO 27001:2022 certified, with GDPR-compliant data practices. Your data and credentials are handled using recognised security and privacy standards.
How Integrately Works?

How Integrately Works?

1
Select Automation
Select a trigger from Google Sheets
2
Connect Accounts
Connect Accounts
That’s it! You just connected Google Sheets to Trello
3
Automation is ready
Setup an action from Trello
Price Comparison with Popular Alternatives
Popular Alternative
😐
750 Tasks
in $19.99
Integrately
😍
2,000 Tasks
in $19.99

Trusted by 42,000+ Customers

Highest Rated Integration Platform on G2
P
ProductHunt

Most upvoted product of the month

2000+
leader
most-implementable
easiest-to-do-business
best-support

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I connect ClickSend SMS to ZNICRM (Intueri CRM)?
Frequently Asked Questions
You can connect ClickSend SMS to ZNICRM (Intueri CRM) in 1 click using ready workflows on Integrately. Choose a pre-built template or ask Integrately AI to build your integration. Connect your accounts and start automating instantly.
Can I automatically create ZNICRM leads from ClickSend SMS incoming messages?
Frequently Asked Questions
Can I connect ClickSend SMS, ZNICRM (Intueri CRM), and Google Sheets?
Frequently Asked Questions
What is a good Zapier alternative for ClickSend SMS and ZNICRM (Intueri CRM)?
Frequently Asked Questions
How does ClickSend SMS handle incoming messages in this integration?
Frequently Asked Questions
How does ZNICRM (Intueri CRM) manage created leads from ClickSend SMS?
Frequently Asked Questions
Can I automate ClickSend SMS and ZNICRM (Intueri CRM) workflows without writing code?
Frequently Asked Questions
Is the ClickSend SMS and ZNICRM (Intueri CRM) integration free?
Frequently Asked Questions
Didn't find the answer you were looking for?
Didn't find the answer you were looking for?
No worries — just send us a message and we’ll get back to you as soon as possible.

Want to automate something else in your workflow?

You Can Also Connect ClickSend SMS or ZNICRM (Intueri CRM) With 1500+ Other Apps

ClickSend SMS
Popular ClickSend SMS Integrations
Connect ClickSend SMS to messaging tools, CRM platforms, and marketing apps to streamline your communication channels.
ZNICRM (Intueri CRM)
Popular ZNICRM (Intueri CRM) Integrations
Sync ZNICRM (Intueri CRM) with billing tools, support desks, and reporting platforms to keep sales data working across your stack.