GREEN-API (In Review)
Shopify-legacy

GREEN-API (In Review) + Shopify-legacy Integration

Connect GREEN-API (In Review) with Shopify-legacy in a few clicks

Integrate For Free arrow right

Select 1 Click Automation

Shopify-legacy + GREEN-API (In Review) Integration

Send GREEN-API (In Review) message for new Shopify article

If you're like most Shopify users, you might want to send an message notification to yourself or another administrator, each time a new article is created on your site.

Fortunately, this is relatively easy to do by setting up this Shopify GREEN-API (In Review) integration. Every time a new article is added to Shopify, you can have that information sent to your {{action.Email}} via GREEN-API (In Review).
See more
  • 1of1
GREEN-API (In Review)
Shopify-legacy

Or Create Your Own GREEN-API (In Review) + Shopify-legacy Integration In Clicks