Chat Aid + GREEN-API (In Review) Integration

Connect Chat Aid to GREEN-API (In Review) in 1 click

Free foreverFree forever.
Use premium features free for 14 daysUse premium features free for 14 days.
1.
  • GREEN-API (In Review)
    Message is sent in GREEN-API (In Review) Instant
  • GREEN-API (In Review)
    Message is received in GREEN-API (In Review) Instant
Arrow Right
2.

Trusted by experts at...

indeed-logoIntuit-logonvidia-logosalesforce-logottc-logoWalmart-logoaccenture-logoadobe-logoatlassian-logocisco-logodeloitte-logohp-logo
indeed-logoIntuit-logonvidia-logosalesforce-logottc-logoWalmart-logoaccenture-logoadobe-logoatlassian-logocisco-logodeloitte-logohp-logo

Ready Workflows Ready Workflows   for Chat Aid + GREEN-API (In Review) Integration

Just click on the workflow you want to automate

Most popular automationmost-popular-automations
  • 1of1
Our team

Ready Workflows Did you know?

Our team can create automations for you... At no extra cost!

Tell us what type of automation you want to make?
Automations

Top 10 Most Popular Chat Aid Automations from
Integrately Community

Just click on the workflow you want to automate

Google Sheets logo
Chat Aid logo
Create Chat Aid file from new Google Sheets row
HubSpot logo
Chat Aid logo
Create Chat Aid file for new HubSpot deal
CompanyHub logo
Chat Aid logo
Create Chat Aid file for new CompanyHub deal
CompanyHub logo
Chat Aid logo
Create Chat Aid file from new CompanyHub record
MailerLite Classic logo
Chat Aid logo
Create Chat Aid file from new MailerLite Classic lead
Google Sheets logo
Chat Aid logo
Create Chat Aid file from new Google Sheets row
HubSpot logo
Chat Aid logo
Create Chat Aid file for new HubSpot deal
CompanyHub logo
Chat Aid logo
Create Chat Aid file for new CompanyHub deal
CompanyHub logo
Chat Aid logo
Create Chat Aid file from new CompanyHub record
MailerLite Classic logo
Chat Aid logo
Create Chat Aid file from new MailerLite Classic lead
Woorise logo
Chat Aid logo
Create Chat Aid file for new Woorise form submission
Hudby.io logo
Chat Aid logo
Create Chat Aid file from new Hudby.io post
HeyForm logo
Chat Aid logo
Create Chat Aid file for new HeyForm form submission
Facebook Ads Management And Insights logo
Chat Aid logo
Create Chat Aid file from new Facebook Ads Management And Insights lead
Feathery logo
Chat Aid logo
Create Chat Aid file for new Feathery form submission
Woorise logo
Chat Aid logo
Create Chat Aid file for new Woorise form submission
Hudby.io logo
Chat Aid logo
Create Chat Aid file from new Hudby.io post
HeyForm logo
Chat Aid logo
Create Chat Aid file for new HeyForm form submission
Facebook Ads Management And Insights logo
Chat Aid logo
Create Chat Aid file from new Facebook Ads Management And Insights lead
Feathery logo
Chat Aid logo
Create Chat Aid file for new Feathery form submission

Top 10 Most Popular GREEN-API (In Review) Automations from
Integrately Community

Most popularmost-popular-automations
01
GREEN-API (In Review) logo
Google Sheets logo
Create Google Sheets row for new message received in GREEN-API (In Review)
02
Google Sheets logo
GREEN-API (In Review) logo
Send GREEN-API (In Review) message for new Google Sheets row
03
Google Sheets logo
GREEN-API (In Review) logo
Send GREEN-API (In Review) message for updated Google Sheets row
04
HubSpot logo
GREEN-API (In Review) logo
Send GREEN-API (In Review) message for new HubSpot task
05
HubSpot logo
GREEN-API (In Review) logo
Send GREEN-API (In Review) message for new HubSpot deal
cloud
GREEN-API (In Review)
app integration
06
HeyForm logo
GREEN-API (In Review) logo
Send GREEN-API (In Review) message for new HeyForm form submission
07
Facebook Ads Management And Insights logo
GREEN-API (In Review) logo
Send GREEN-API (In Review) message for new Facebook Ads Management And Insights lead
08
Shopify logo
GREEN-API (In Review) logo
Send message via GREEN-API (In Review) when Order is paid in Shopify
09
Shopify logo
GREEN-API (In Review) logo
Send GREEN-API (In Review) message for Shopify orderrefund
10
Shopify logo
GREEN-API (In Review) logo
Send GREEN-API (In Review) message for updated Shopify order
How Integrately Works?

How Integrately Works?

1
Select Automation
Select a trigger from Google Sheets
2
Connect Accounts
Connect Accounts
That’s it! You just connected Google Sheets to Trello
3
Automation is ready
Setup an action from Trello
Price Comparison with Popular Alternatives
Popular Alternative
😐
750 Tasks
in $19.99
Integrately
😍
2,000 Tasks
in $19.99

Trusted by 42,000+ Customers

Highest Rated Integration Platform on G2
P
ProductHunt

Most upvoted product of the month

2000+
leader
most-implementable
easiest-to-do-business
best-support

Want to automate something else in your workflow?

You Can Also Connect Chat Aid or GREEN-API (In Review) With 1500+ Other Apps

Chat Aid
Chat Aid
Chat Aid is an AI-powered knowledge assistant that searches your company’s data to instantly answer questions across Slack, Teams, web, browser extension, chat widgets or API—surfacing source-backed results from your docs, apps and chat
GREEN-API (In Review)
GREEN-API (In Review)
GREEN-API enables WhatsApp Business API access to send and receive messages, use webhooks, chatbots, and integrations. Automate notifications, support, and order updates via REST API and dashboard tools for developers and businesses