AutomateNexus CRM + SetSmart Integration

Connect AutomateNexus CRM to SetSmart in 1 click

Free foreverFree forever.
Use premium features free for 14 daysUse premium features free for 14 days.
1.
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Deal is created in AutomateNexus CRM Instant
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Contact is created in AutomateNexus CRM Instant
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Contact is updated in AutomateNexus CRM Instant
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Company is created in AutomateNexus CRM Instant
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Ticket is created in AutomateNexus CRM Instant
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Deal stage is changed in AutomateNexus CRM Instant
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Form is submitted in AutomateNexus CRM Instant
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Task is created in AutomateNexus CRM Instant
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Task is updated in AutomateNexus CRM Instant
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Customer is created in AutomateNexus CRM Instant
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Customer is updated in AutomateNexus CRM Instant
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Ticket is updated in AutomateNexus CRM Instant
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Ticket status is changed in AutomateNexus CRM Instant
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Ticket comment is created in AutomateNexus CRM Instant
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Ticket tag is changed in AutomateNexus CRM Instant
  • SetSmart
    Lead is qualified in SetSmart Instant
  • SetSmart
    Lead is unqualified in SetSmart Instant
  • SetSmart
    Lead agreed to a call in SetSmart Instant
  • SetSmart
    Appointment is booked in SetSmart Instant
  • SetSmart
    Tag is added in SetSmart Instant
  • SetSmart
    Tag is removed in SetSmart Instant
  • SetSmart
    AI message is sent in SetSmart Instant
Arrow Right
2.
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Get deal by id in AutomateNexus CRM
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Create task in AutomateNexus CRM
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Update deal in AutomateNexus CRM
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Search deal in AutomateNexus CRM
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Delete deal in AutomateNexus CRM
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Update deal stage in AutomateNexus CRM
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Complete a task in AutomateNexus CRM
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Create deal in AutomateNexus CRM
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Create contact in AutomateNexus CRM
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Update contcat in AutomateNexus CRM
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Search contact in AutomateNexus CRM
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Delete contact in AutomateNexus CRM
  • SetSmart
    Search contact in SetSmart
  • SetSmart
    Send message to AI assistant in SetSmart
  • SetSmart
    Send template message to exiting contact in SetSmart
  • SetSmart
    Add tag in SetSmart
  • SetSmart
    Cancel scheduled message in SetSmart
  • SetSmart
    Set lead to booked in SetSmart
  • SetSmart
    Add note in SetSmart
  • SetSmart
    Turn off AI for contact in SetSmart
  • SetSmart
    Turn on AI for contact in SetSmart
  • SetSmart
    Remove tag in SetSmart
  • SetSmart
    Import contact in SetSmart

Trusted by experts at...

indeed-logoIntuit-logonvidia-logosalesforce-logottc-logoWalmart-logoaccenture-logoadobe-logoatlassian-logocisco-logodeloitte-logohp-logo
indeed-logoIntuit-logonvidia-logosalesforce-logottc-logoWalmart-logoaccenture-logoadobe-logoatlassian-logocisco-logodeloitte-logohp-logo
Our team

Ready Workflows Did you know?

Our team can create automations for you... At no extra cost!

Tell us what type of automation you want to make?

Top 10 Most Popular SetSmart Automations from
Integrately Community

Most popularmost-popular-automations
01
Google Sheets logo
SetSmart logo
Send SetSmart message for new Google Sheets row
02
Google Sheets logo
SetSmart logo
Send SetSmart message for updated Google Sheets row
03
Facebook Lead Ads logo
SetSmart logo
Send SetSmart message for new Facebook Lead Ads lead
04
Facebook Lead Ads logo
SetSmart logo
Create SetSmart note for new Facebook Lead Ads lead
05
Gmail logo
SetSmart logo
Send message from SetSmart for new email received in Gmail
cloud
SetSmart
app integration
06
MariaDB logo
SetSmart logo
Send SetSmart message for new MariaDB row
07
MariaDB logo
SetSmart logo
Send SetSmart message for updated MariaDB row
08
EmailFig logo
SetSmart logo
Send SetSmart message for new EmailFig contact
09
Chatway Live Chat logo
SetSmart logo
Send SetSmart message for new Chatway contact
10
WorkflowMAX logo
SetSmart logo
Send SetSmart message for new WorkflowMAX job task
How Integrately Works?

How Integrately Works?

1
Select Automation
Select a trigger from Google Sheets
2
Connect Accounts
Connect Accounts
That’s it! You just connected Google Sheets to Trello
3
Automation is ready
Setup an action from Trello
Price Comparison with Popular Alternatives
Popular Alternative
😐
750 Tasks
in $19.99
Integrately
😍
2,000 Tasks
in $19.99

Trusted by 42,000+ Customers

Highest Rated Integration Platform on G2
P
ProductHunt

Most upvoted product of the month

▲ 2000+
leader
most-implementable
easiest-to-do-business
best-support

Want to automate something else in your workflow?

You Can Also Connect AutomateNexus CRM or SetSmart With 1500+ Other Apps

AutomateNexus CRM
Popular AutomateNexus CRM Integrations
AutomateNexus CRM brings sales, marketing, scheduling, billing, and customer support into one platform. Use AI agents to qualify leads, draft follow-ups, manage workflows, track deals, and forecast revenue with human approval controls.
SetSmart
Popular SetSmart Integrations
SetSmart is an AI appointment setter that automates conversations on Instagram, WhatsApp, and Messenger. It qualifies leads, answers questions, follows up, and books appointments directly in chat.
See All
SetSmart Integrations arrow right
No popular apps found