AutomateNexus CRM + SendPulse Integration

Connect AutomateNexus CRM to SendPulse in 1 click

Free foreverFree forever.
Use premium features free for 14 daysUse premium features free for 14 days.
1.
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Task is created in AutomateNexus CRM Instant
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Contact is created in AutomateNexus CRM Instant
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Contact is updated in AutomateNexus CRM Instant
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Company is created in AutomateNexus CRM Instant
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Ticket is created in AutomateNexus CRM Instant
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Deal is created in AutomateNexus CRM Instant
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Deal stage is changed in AutomateNexus CRM Instant
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Form is submitted in AutomateNexus CRM Instant
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Task is updated in AutomateNexus CRM Instant
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Customer is created in AutomateNexus CRM Instant
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Customer is updated in AutomateNexus CRM Instant
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Ticket is updated in AutomateNexus CRM Instant
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Ticket status is changed in AutomateNexus CRM Instant
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Ticket comment is created in AutomateNexus CRM Instant
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Ticket tag is changed in AutomateNexus CRM Instant
  • SendPulse
    Subscriber is created in SendPulse Instant
  • SendPulse
    Subscriber is deleted from list in SendPulse Instant
  • SendPulse
    User unsubscribed in SendPulse Instant
Arrow Right
2.
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Complete a task in AutomateNexus CRM
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Update deal stage in AutomateNexus CRM
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Delete deal in AutomateNexus CRM
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Create contact in AutomateNexus CRM
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Update contcat in AutomateNexus CRM
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Search contact in AutomateNexus CRM
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Delete contact in AutomateNexus CRM
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Create deal in AutomateNexus CRM
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Get deal by id in AutomateNexus CRM
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Create task in AutomateNexus CRM
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Update deal in AutomateNexus CRM
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Search deal in AutomateNexus CRM
  • SendPulse
    Add or Update Subscriber in SendPulse
  • SendPulse
    Search Subscriber in list in SendPulse
  • SendPulse
    Unsubscribe user in SendPulse
  • SendPulse
    Create a mailing list in SendPulse

Trusted by experts at...

indeed-logoIntuit-logonvidia-logosalesforce-logottc-logoWalmart-logoaccenture-logoadobe-logoatlassian-logocisco-logodeloitte-logohp-logo
indeed-logoIntuit-logonvidia-logosalesforce-logottc-logoWalmart-logoaccenture-logoadobe-logoatlassian-logocisco-logodeloitte-logohp-logo
Our team

Ready Workflows Did you know?

Our team can create automations for you... At no extra cost!

Tell us what type of automation you want to make?

Top 10 Most Popular SendPulse Automations from
Integrately Community

Most popularmost-popular-automations
01
SendPulse logo
Twilio logo
Send Twilio sms for new SendPulse contact
02
SendPulse logo
MemberPress logo
Create MemberPress member for new SendPulse contact
03
SendPulse logo
WHMCS logo
Create WHMCS ticket for new SendPulse contact
04
Viral Loops logo
SendPulse logo
Create SendPulse contact for new Viral Loops participant
05
SendPulse logo
Trello logo
Create Trello card for new SendPulse contact
cloud
SendPulse
app integration
06
SendPulse logo
Flock logo
Send Flock message for new SendPulse contact
07
Zoho Creator logo
SendPulse logo
Create SendPulse contact for new Zoho Creator record
08
EasyCSV logo
SendPulse logo
Create SendPulse contact for new EasyCSV data
09
SendPulse logo
Zulip logo
Send Zulip message for new SendPulse contact
10
SendPulse logo
Google Chat logo
Send Google Chat message for new SendPulse contact
How Integrately Works?

How Integrately Works?

1
Select Automation
Select a trigger from Google Sheets
2
Connect Accounts
Connect Accounts
That’s it! You just connected Google Sheets to Trello
3
Automation is ready
Setup an action from Trello
Price Comparison with Popular Alternatives
Popular Alternative
😐
750 Tasks
in $19.99
Integrately
😍
2,000 Tasks
in $19.99

Trusted by 42,000+ Customers

Highest Rated Integration Platform on G2
P
ProductHunt

Most upvoted product of the month

▲ 2000+
leader
most-implementable
easiest-to-do-business
best-support

Want to automate something else in your workflow?

You Can Also Connect AutomateNexus CRM or SendPulse With 1500+ Other Apps

AutomateNexus CRM
Popular AutomateNexus CRM Integrations
AutomateNexus CRM brings sales, marketing, scheduling, billing, and customer support into one platform. Use AI agents to qualify leads, draft follow-ups, manage workflows, track deals, and forecast revenue with human approval controls.
SendPulse
Popular SendPulse Integrations
SendPulse is a complete integrated messaging solution. Our platform makes it easy to reach your customers, whether on PCs, smartphones, or tablets using emails, sms, web push notifications and more.
See All
SendPulse Integrations arrow right
No popular apps found