AutomateNexus CRM + Emma Integration

Connect AutomateNexus CRM to Emma in 1 click

Free foreverFree forever.
Use premium features free for 14 daysUse premium features free for 14 days.
1.
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Ticket is created in AutomateNexus CRM Instant
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Contact is created in AutomateNexus CRM Instant
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Contact is updated in AutomateNexus CRM Instant
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Company is created in AutomateNexus CRM Instant
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Deal is created in AutomateNexus CRM Instant
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Deal stage is changed in AutomateNexus CRM Instant
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Form is submitted in AutomateNexus CRM Instant
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Task is created in AutomateNexus CRM Instant
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Task is updated in AutomateNexus CRM Instant
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Customer is created in AutomateNexus CRM Instant
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Customer is updated in AutomateNexus CRM Instant
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Ticket is updated in AutomateNexus CRM Instant
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Ticket status is changed in AutomateNexus CRM Instant
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Ticket comment is created in AutomateNexus CRM Instant
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Ticket tag is changed in AutomateNexus CRM Instant
  • Emma
    Subscriber is created in Emma Instant
  • Emma
    Subscriber is unsubscribed in Emma Instant
  • Emma
    Group is created in Emma Instant
  • Emma
    Member is added to group in Emma Instant
  • Emma
    Member shares a message in Emma Instant
  • Emma
    Group is deleted in Emma Instant
  • Emma
    Group is updated in Emma Instant
  • Emma
    Field is updated in Emma Instant
  • Emma
    Member is updated in Emma Instant
  • Emma
    Mailing is finished in Emma Instant
  • Emma
    Field is created in Emma Instant
  • Emma
    Field is deleted in Emma Instant
  • Emma
    Member status is updated in Emma Instant
  • Emma
    Member is deleted in Emma Instant
  • Emma
    Member is removed from group in Emma Instant
  • Emma
    Message is forwarded in Emma Instant
  • Emma
    Member shares link to message and someone click on it in Emma Instant
  • Emma
    Message is opened in Emma Instant
  • Emma
    Message is clicked in Emma Instant
Arrow Right
2.
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Delete contact in AutomateNexus CRM
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Create deal in AutomateNexus CRM
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Get deal by id in AutomateNexus CRM
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Create task in AutomateNexus CRM
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Update deal in AutomateNexus CRM
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Search deal in AutomateNexus CRM
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Delete deal in AutomateNexus CRM
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Update deal stage in AutomateNexus CRM
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Complete a task in AutomateNexus CRM
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Search contact in AutomateNexus CRM
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Update contcat in AutomateNexus CRM
  • AutomateNexus CRM
    Create contact in AutomateNexus CRM
  • Emma
    Create subscriber in Emma
  • Emma
    Get memeber by Id in Emma
  • Emma
    Create group in Emma

Trusted by experts at...

indeed-logoIntuit-logonvidia-logosalesforce-logottc-logoWalmart-logoaccenture-logoadobe-logoatlassian-logocisco-logodeloitte-logohp-logo
indeed-logoIntuit-logonvidia-logosalesforce-logottc-logoWalmart-logoaccenture-logoadobe-logoatlassian-logocisco-logodeloitte-logohp-logo
Our team

Ready Workflows Did you know?

Our team can create automations for you... At no extra cost!

Tell us what type of automation you want to make?

Top 10 Most Popular Emma Automations from
Integrately Community

Most popularmost-popular-automations
01
Salesforce logo
Emma logo
Create Emma contact for new Salesforce record
02
Microsoft Excel logo
Emma logo
Create Emma contact for new Microsoft Excel row
03
Emma logo
Google Calendar logo
Create Google Calendar event for new Emma contact
04
Braintree logo
Emma logo
Create Emma contact for new Braintree customer
05
Emma logo
ClickSend SMS logo
Send ClickSend SMS message for new Emma contact
cloud
Emma
app integration
06
Emma logo
Twilio logo
Send Twilio sms for new Emma contact
07
Emma logo
Manychat logo
Send ManyChat message for new Emma contact
08
Emma logo
Dialpad logo
Make Dialpad call for new Emma contact
09
Emma logo
Online Live Support logo
Send Online Live Support message for new Emma contact
10
Emma logo
WhatsRise logo
Send WhatsRise message for new Emma contact
How Integrately Works?

How Integrately Works?

1
Select Automation
Select a trigger from Google Sheets
2
Connect Accounts
Connect Accounts
That’s it! You just connected Google Sheets to Trello
3
Automation is ready
Setup an action from Trello
Price Comparison with Popular Alternatives
Popular Alternative
😐
750 Tasks
in $19.99
Integrately
😍
2,000 Tasks
in $19.99

Trusted by 42,000+ Customers

Highest Rated Integration Platform on G2
P
ProductHunt

Most upvoted product of the month

▲ 2000+
leader
most-implementable
easiest-to-do-business
best-support

Want to automate something else in your workflow?

You Can Also Connect AutomateNexus CRM or Emma With 1500+ Other Apps

AutomateNexus CRM
Popular AutomateNexus CRM Integrations
AutomateNexus CRM brings sales, marketing, scheduling, billing, and customer support into one platform. Use AI agents to qualify leads, draft follow-ups, manage workflows, track deals, and forecast revenue with human approval controls.
Emma
Popular Emma Integrations
Emma helps you master your customers' behavior and drive action from your campaigns. Get more sales, leads and repeat purchases without having to write a single line of code.
See All
Emma Integrations arrow right
No popular apps found