bexio
Ticket Tailor

bexio + Ticket Tailor Integration

Connect bexio with Ticket Tailor in a few clicks

Integrate For Free arrow right

Select 1 Click Automation

Ticket Tailor + bexio Integration

Create bexio contact from new Ticket Tailor attendee

Creating an event in Ticket Tailor is a great way to bring together people who share a common interest. But what happens when you want to keep track of all the attendees of your event?

The answer is simple. You use this Ticket Tailor - bexio integration to create a new contact in bexio for each person who registers for your event through Ticket Tailor. This will help you stay organized and easily keep track of your attendees' information.

It also helps track event participation and keep your marketing efforts targeted. So just click activate and start automating your event management process!
See more
  • 1of1
bexio
Ticket Tailor

Or Create Your Own bexio + Ticket Tailor Integration In Clicks