Pronnel
Capsule CRM

Pronnel + Capsule CRM Integration

Connect Pronnel with Capsule CRM in a few clicks

Integrate For Free arrow right

Select 1 Click Automation

Capsule CRM + Pronnel Integration

Create Pronnel item for new Capsule CRM task

Capsule CRM provides a great way to track and manage task, but sometimes it's nice to have an extra layer of task management that is separate from Capsule CRM. Pronnel is a great tool for this.

All you need to do is - integrate Pronnel with Capsule CRM to create item in Pronnel automatically when certain task occur in Capsule CRM. This can save you time by not having to manually create tasks in both systems.
See more
Capsule CRM + Pronnel Integration

Create Pronnel item for new Capsule CRM person

Capsule CRM and Pronnel are both powerful tools that, when used correctly, can help you become more productive.

When you create a person in Capsule CRM, do you also create a item in Pronnel? If not, you should! This will help ensure that you never forget to follow-up with a lead. Also, it can help to keep your team organized and on track.
See more
Capsule CRM + Pronnel Integration

Create Pronnel item for new Capsule CRM opportunity

Imagine this scenario: you've just negotiated a great opportunity with a potential client, and you want to make sure that the ball is kept in your court by creating a item in Pronnel to ensure that the opportunity goes through. Wouldn't it be great if there was an easy way to do that right from within Capsule CRM? Well now there is!

With our integration between Capsule CRM and Pronnel, creating item in Pronnel is now easier than ever. Whenever a opportunity is created in Capsule CRM, you can automatically create a corresponding item in Pronnel to keep your team up-to-date.
See more
  • 1of1
Pronnel
Capsule CRM

Or Create Your Own Pronnel + Capsule CRM Integration In Clicks