DEAR Inventory
Projekly – Project Management, CRM, HR & Invo

DEAR Inventory + Projekly – Project Management, CRM, HR & Invo Integration

Connect DEAR Inventory with Projekly – Project Management, CRM, HR & Invo in a few clicks

Integrate For Free arrow right

Select 1 Click Automation

Projekly – Project Management, CRM, HR & Invo + DEAR Inventory Integration

Create DEAR Inventory customer for new Projekly client

In order to keep your accounting and customer records in sync, when you create a client in Projekly, this automation will automatically create a customer in DEAR Inventory.

This way, you always have accurate information at your fingertips and don't have to worry about manual data entry. Stay organized and efficient with Projekly and DEAR Inventory!
See more
DEAR Inventory + Projekly – Project Management, CRM, HR & Invo Integration

Create Projekly task for new DEAR Inventory customer

If you're using DEAR Inventory and Projekly to manage your work, you'll want to make sure that customer-creation task are automatically created in Projekly. That way, you can easily keep track of who owes you what and when they're supposed to pay!
DEAR Inventory + Projekly – Project Management, CRM, HR & Invo Integration

Create Projekly client for new DEAR Inventory customer

If you are using DEAR Inventory, then you may want to also use Projekly to manage your customer relationships. With the help of this automation, whenever you create a customer in DEAR Inventory, a corresponding client will be created in Projekly.

This way, you can easily keep track of all your customers' information in one place. Plus, you can send out mass emails and text messages to all your contacts with just a few clicks. So why not try it out today?
See more
DEAR Inventory + Projekly – Project Management, CRM, HR & Invo Integration

Create Projekly task for new DEAR Inventory payment

When you make a payment in DEAR Inventory, be sure to create a task in Projekly! This will ensure that your team is aware of the payment and can update the books as needed.

Creating a task also allows you to track the progress of the payment and ensure that it is processed properly. Don't forget to include a due date so that your team knows when it is due!
See more
  • 1of1
DEAR Inventory
Projekly – Project Management, CRM, HR & Invo

Or Create Your Own DEAR Inventory + Projekly – Project Management, CRM, HR & Invo Integration In Clicks